CommScope (Verizon)

Sort By:

Showing products 1 to 20 of 135
Show Products Per Page
Page of 7 Next >>
X
Filter Products

Manufacturer
Connectors
Size
Length
Number of Holes
Fiber
Accessory
Hoisting Grip
ANDFHBDW-H2Q22-0010F
CommScope
10' 2 Fiber Single Mode Ruggedized Optitap-LC Duplex, Ericsson 2203/2205
Suggested Retail: $87.06
Qty: 
ANDHFT206-2SBVSJ-10G
CommScope
10' 2 x 6AWG 2-SM Hybrid Jumper, Heliax w/ Gland

*If you are seeing Call for Pricing, please log into your Verizon Account.

Suggested Retail: Call for Pricing
ANDHFT410-3SBVEF-10G
CommScope
10' OVP - 1 RRU DC Feed Hybrid Al Armor 3F SM 4x10AWG, Gland

*If you are seeing Call for Pricing, please log into your Verizon Account.

Suggested Retail: Call for Pricing
ANDFHBDW-H2Q22-0100F
CommScope
100' 2 Fiber Single Mode Ruggedized Optitap-LC Duplex, Ericsson 2203/2205
Suggested Retail: $110.15
Qty: 
ANDFHBDW-H2M22-0100F
CommScope
100' 2 Fiber Single Mode Ruggedized Optitap-LC Duplex, OCTIS & Ericsson FULLAXS
Suggested Retail: $121.45
Qty: 
ANDHFT1206-24SV4-100G
CommScope
100' Hybrid Trunk Cable 24 SM Fbr 12 x 6AWG Cond, Gland

*If you are seeing Call for Pricing, please log into your Verizon Account.

Suggested Retail: Call for Pricing
ANDFHBDW-H2M22-0010F
CommScope
10ft 2F SM Rugged Optitap-LC Duplex OCTIS & Ericsson FULLAXS
Suggested Retail: $106.60
Qty: 
ANDFJ-12S809F1B0-10M
CommScope
10M 12-Fiber HMFOC to 6-DLC w/ Clip
Suggested Retail: $506.25
Qty: 
ANDFJ-1SM-015FN-10M
Commscope
10m LC-LC Simplex SM 1F BiDi Assy, RRU=FullAXS Shroud
Suggested Retail: $61.06
Qty: 
ANDFJ-2SM-015F-10M
CommScope
10m LC-LC SM Duplex FTTA LSZH 2-Fiber Assy w/ Fan-Outs
Suggested Retail: $55.17
Qty: 
ANDFJ-1SM-015F-10M
Commscope
10m LC/UPC-LC/UPC Simplex SM 1F BiDi Assy, RRU=Flex B/O
Suggested Retail: $40.09
Qty: 
ANDFJ-2SM-015-10M
Commscope
10m Ruggedz'd LC-LC SM Duplex FTTA 2-Fiber Assy w/ Fan-Outs
Suggested Retail: $41.17
Qty: 
ANDFA-102993-HC3
CommScope
11-29mm 4-Hole Hybrid Cable Entry Seal, 4" Dia Port
HELIAX® FiberFeed®, 0.433-1.142 in (11-29 mm) cable entry seal, entrypanel port size 4 in

Suggested Retail: $71.17
Qty: 
ANDHFT1206-24SV4-110G
CommScope
110' Hybrid Trunk Cable 24 SM Fbr 12 x 6AWG Cond, Gland

*If you are seeing Call for Pricing, please log into your Verizon Account.

Suggested Retail: Call for Pricing
ANDHFT1206-24SV4-120G
CommScope
120' 6X12 24 SM 12X6 AWG Fbr 12x6 AWG Cond, Gland

*If you are seeing Call for Pricing, please log into your Verizon Account.

Suggested Retail: Call for Pricing
ANDFE-14126-E
CommScope
14"x12"x6" Excess Fiber Cable Management Encl, 100 Ft max
Excess Fiber Junction Box for Heliax® FiberFeed® Cables. KitIncludes 5' of Flexible Conduit and an NPT Fitting. Excess StorageCapacity of 100 ft.
Suggested Retail: $370.89
Qty: 
ANDHFT1206-24SV4-140G
CommScope
140' 6X12 24 SM 12X6 AWG Fbr 12x6 AWG Cond, Gland

*If you are seeing Call for Pricing, please log into your Verizon Account.

Suggested Retail: Call for Pricing
ANDHFT206-3SBVSJ-15G
CommScope
15' 2 x 6AWG 3-SM Hybrid Jumper, Heliax w/ Gland

*If you are seeing Call for Pricing, please log into your Verizon Account.

Suggested Retail: Call for Pricing
ANDHFT410-1SBVYF-15G
CommScope
15' BiDi OVP to 2 RRU DC Feed, Al Armor 1F SM 4x10AWG, Gland

*If you are seeing Call for Pricing, please log into your Verizon Account.

Suggested Retail: Call for Pricing
ANDHFT410-2SBVY-15G
CommScope
15' BiDi OVP to 2 RRU DC Feed, Al Armor 2F SM 4x10AWG, Gland

*If you are seeing Call for Pricing, please log into your Verizon Account.

Suggested Retail: Call for Pricing
Page of 7 Next >>