Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |

CommScope

Sort By:

Showing products 1 to 20 of 179

Show Products Per Page

Page of 9 - Next >>

Filter Products
Color
Hoisting Grip
Mntacc
Coaxial Protection
Accessory
Length
Size
Hangers and Supports
Number of Holes
Manufacturer
CommScope
6-Cond #8 Shlded 600V Pwr Tray Cbl w/Drn & #10 Bare Grnd Wire
Remote Radio Head Power Cable, 6 conductor with shield, 8 AWG (8.37 mm2)
List Price: $7.37
CommScope
Fiber Weatherproofing Shroud FullAXS Sleeve
HELIAX® FiberFeed® Weatherproofing Shroud compatible with RRUS11, RRUS12 and Air antenna interfaces.
List Price: $30.77
CommScope
1-5/8" Snap-In Hanger w/ 39.7 mm Grommet, Stackable, 10/Pkg
List Price: $52.00
CommScope
15' RRU to 6-OVP Hybrid Tail Cbl, 4 SM Fiber + 4x12AWG Cond
HELIAX® FiberFeed® Hybrid Cable Assembly, 6-OVP box to RRU, UL Type TC-ER, 4 power conductors 12 AWG, 4-fiber, PVC jacket, aluminum armor, 15 ft
List Price: $258.02
CommScope
Hoisting Grip for 3/8" Fiber Trunk RFFT-24/36 Series Cbl
HELIAX FiberFeed Discrete trunk Lace-up Hoisting Grip for all RFFT series cables
List Price: $13.06
CommScope
10m Ruggedz'd In/Outdoor OFNR 4-Fiber Dual Jumper, DLC Conn
HELIAX® FiberFeed® tail, Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber DLC to DLC 4-Fiber Distribution Cable, riser, black jacket, 10 m
List Price: $111.92
CommScope
15' RRU to 6-OVP Hybrid Tail Cbl, 2 SM Fiber + 4x12AWG Cond
HELIAX® FiberFeed® Hybrid Cable Assembly, 6-OVP box to RRU, UL Type TC-ER, 4 power conductors 12 AWG, 2-fiber, PVC jacket, aluminum armor, 15 ft
List Price: $166.57
CommScope
ALU RRU Fiber Protection Sleeve
High-performance HELIAX® accessories help you reach your system's full potential.
List Price: $54.46
CommScope
9' Jct Box to BBU Hybrid Tail Cbl, 4 SM Fiber + 4x12AWG Cond
HELIAX® FiberFeed® Hybrid Cable Assembly, junction box to BBU, UL Type TC-ER, 4 power conductors 12 AWG, 4-fiber, PVC jacket, aluminum armor, 9 ft
List Price: $234.35
CommScope
5m Ruggedz'd In/Outdoor OFNR 4-Fiber Dual Jumper, DLC Conn
Heliax® FiberFeed® tail, Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber DLC to DLC 4-Fiber Distribution Cable, riser, black jacket, 5 m
List Price: $92.50
CommScope
14"x12"x6" Excess Fiber Cable Management Encl, 100 Ft max
Excess Fiber Junction Box for Heliax® FiberFeed® Cables. Kit Includes 5' of Flexible Conduit and an NPT Fitting. Excess Storage Capacity of 100 ft.
List Price: $390.10
CommScope
20' RRU to 6-OVP Hybrid Tail Cbl, 4 SM Fiber + 4x12AWG Cond
HELIAX® FiberFeed® Hybrid Cable Assembly, 6-OVP box to RRU, UL Type TC-ER, 4 power conductors 12 AWG, 4-fiber, PVC jacket, aluminum armor, 20 ft
List Price: $275.45
CommScope
35-40mm OD FiberFeed Cables Std Hanger & Grommet, 10/Pkg
Standard Butterfly Hanger and Grommet kit for HELIAX® FiberFeed® Cables, 35-40mm
List Price: $50.45
CommScope
Hoisting Grip w/ Tie Wraps for 1-1/4" FiberFeed Cables
Lace-up Hoisting Grip with tie wraps for HELIAX® FiberFeed® cables
List Price: $25.40
CommScope
50m LC-LC SM 36 Fiber 18-Ch Trunk Cable Assy, Pulling Grip
Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber DLC to DLC 36-Fiber Cable Assembly with pulling grip, 50 m
List Price: $1,539.50
CommScope
75m LC-LC SM 36 Fiber 18-Ch Trunk Cable Assy, Pulling Grip
Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber DLC to DLC, 36 Fiber Cable Assembly with Pulling Grip, 75 m
List Price: $1,687.55
CommScope
25' RRU to 6-OVP Hybrid Tail Cbl, 4 SM Fiber + 4x12AWG Cond
HELIAX® FiberFeed® Hybrid Cable Assembly, 6OVP box to RRU, UL Type TCER, 4 power conductors 12 AWG, 4fiber, PVC jacket, aluminum armor, 30 ft
List Price: $297.00
CommScope
75m LC-LC SM 12 Fiber 6-Ch Trunk Cable Assy, Pulling Grip
RFFT-12SM-001-75M Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber DLC to DLC 12-Fiber Cable Assembly with pulling grip, 125 m
List Price: $1,095.68
CommScope
1-Hole Cushion Only for RFA806/808/1608/1206 Cables
Includes 15 Ft Fusion Tape
List Price: $12.86
CommScope
100m LC-LC SM 36 Fiber 18-Ch Trunk Cable Assy, Pulling Grip
List Price: $1,777.27

Page of 9 - Next >>