Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |

CommScope

Sort By:

Showing products 1 to 20 of 149

Show Products Per Page

Page of 8 - Next >>

X
Filter Products

Manufacturer
Size
Color
Hoisting Grip
Mounts & Accessories
Powersurge
Cablewire
Fiber
Accessory
Hangers and Supports
Number of Holes
Length
CommScope
380' 6-OVP Hybrid Trunk Cable 16 SM Fiber + 8 x 6AWG Cond
HELIAX® FiberFeed® Hybrid Cable Assembly, 4X8, UL Type TCER, 8 power conductors 6 AWG, 16 fiber, 14 alarm wires, PVC jacket, aluminum armor, 380 ft
List Price: $8,844.23
CommScope
390' 6-OVP Hybrid Trunk Cable 16 SM Fiber + 8 x 6AWG Cond
HELIAX® FiberFeed® Hybrid Cable Assembly, 4X8, UL Type TCER, 8 power conductors 6 AWG, 16 fiber, 14 alarm wires, PVC jacket, aluminum armor, 390 ft
List Price: $9,035.20
CommScope
390' 6-OVP Hybrid Trunk Cable 24 SM Fiber + 12 x 6AWG Cond
Hybrid Standard Truck
List Price: $9,971.82
CommScope
370' 6-OVP Hybrid Trunk Cable 24 SM Fiber + 12 x 6AWG Cond
Hybrid Standard Truck
List Price: $9,553.47
CommScope
370' 6-OVP Hybrid Trunk Cable 16 SM Fiber + 8 x 6AWG Cond
HELIAX® FiberFeed® Hybrid Cable Assembly, 4X8, UL Type TCER, 8 power conductors 6 AWG, 16 fiber, 14 alarm wires, PVC jacket, aluminum armor, 370 ft
List Price: $8,653.25
CommScope
35m Ericsson LC-LC SM Duplex FTTA Fiber Assy w/ Fan-Outs
List Price: $128.00
CommScope
360' 2-OVP Hybrid Trunk Cable 8 SM Fiber + 4 x 6AWG Cond
List Price: $4,893.07
CommScope
360' 6-OVP Hybrid Trunk Cable 16 SM Fiber + 8 x 6AWG Cond
HELIAX® FiberFeed® Hybrid Cable Assembly, 4X8, UL Type TCER, 8 power conductors 6 AWG, 16 fiber, 14 alarm wires, PVC jacket, aluminum armor, 360 ft
List Price: $8,462.28
CommScope
390' Lo Ind Hybrid Trunk Cable 24 SM Fiber + 12 x 6AWG Cond
Hybrid Fiber and Power Assemblies
List Price: $11,230.32
CommScope
40' 6-OVP Hybrid Trunk Cable 16 SM Fiber + 8 x 6AWG Cond
HELIAX® FiberFeed® Hybrid Cable Assembly, 4X8, UL Type TCER, 8 power conductors 6 AWG, 16 fiber, 14 alarm wires, PVC jacket, aluminum armor, 40 ft
List Price: $2,351.22
CommScope
50m Ericsson LC-LC SM Duplex FTTA Fiber Assy w/ Fan-Outs
List Price: $188.30
CommScope
50m LC-LC SM 36 Fiber 18-Ch Trunk Cable Assy, Pulling Grip
Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber DLC to DLC 36-Fiber Cable Assembly with pulling grip, 50 m
List Price: $1,539.50
CommScope
5m Ericsson LC-LC SM Duplex FTTA Fiber Assy w/ Fan-Outs
TeraSPEED@reg; Singlemode Fiber DLC to DLC 2-Fiber Distribution Cable, plenum, black jacket, 5 m
List Price: $46.20
CommScope
50' 6-OVP Hybrid Trunk Cable 24 SM Fiber + 12 x 6AWG Cond
Hybrid Standard Truck
List Price: $2,768.62
CommScope
50' 6-OVP Hybrid Trunk Cable 16 SM Fiber + 8 x 6AWG Cond
HELIAX® FiberFeed® Hybrid Cable Assembly, 4X8, UL Type TCER, 8 power conductors 6 AWG, 16 fiber, 14 alarm wires, PVC jacket, aluminum armor, 50 ft
List Price: $2,542.18
CommScope
40' 6-OVP Hybrid Trunk Cable 24 SM Fiber + 12 x 6AWG Cond
Hybrid Standard Truck
List Price: $2,516.47
CommScope
400' 6-OVP Hybrid Trunk Cable 16 SM Fiber + 8 x 6AWG Cond
HELIAX® FiberFeed® Hybrid Cable Assembly, 4X8, UL Type TCER, 8 power conductors 6 AWG, 16 fiber, 14 alarm wires, PVC jacket, aluminum armor, 400 ft
List Price: $9,226.17
CommScope
350' 6-OVP Hybrid Trunk Cable 16 SM Fiber + 8 x 6AWG Cond
HELIAX® FiberFeed® Hybrid Cable Assembly, 4X8, UL Type TCER, 8 power conductors 6 AWG, 16 fiber, 14 alarm wires, PVC jacket, aluminum armor, 350 ft
List Price: $8,271.32
CommScope
35-40mm OD FiberFeed Cables Std Hanger & Grommet, 10/Pkg
Standard Butterfly Hanger and Grommet kit for HELIAX® FiberFeed® Cables, 35-40mm
List Price: $50.45
CommScope
30' RRU to 6-OVP Hybrid Tail Cbl, 4 SM Fiber + 4x12AWG Cond
HELIAX® FiberFeed® Hybrid Cable Assembly, 6OVP box to RRU, UL Type TC-ER, 4 power conductors 12 AWG, 4fiber, PVC jacket, aluminum armor, 30 ft
List Price: $317.18

Page of 8 - Next >>