CommScope

Sort By:

Showing products 1 to 20 of 76
Show Products Per Page
Page of 4 Next >>
X
Filter Products

Manufacturer
Size
Accessory
Number of Holes
Hangers and Supports
Length
Cable & Wire
Color
Fiber
Hoisting Grip
AND294701-T
CommScope
1-Hole Cushion Only for RFA806/808/1608/1206 Cables
Includes 15 Ft Fusion Tape
Suggested Retail: $13.71
Qty: 
ANDRFFT-12SM-001-100M
CommScope
100m LC-LC SM 12 Fiber 6-Ch Trunk Cable Assy, Pulling Grip
Suggested Retail: $617.14
Qty: 
ANDRFFT-36SM-001-100M
CommScope
100m LC-LC SM 36 Fiber 18-Ch Trunk Cable Assy, Pulling Grip
Suggested Retail: $832.08
Qty: 
ANDRFFT-48SM-001-100M
CommScope
100m LC-LC SM 48 Fiber 24-Ch Trunk Cable Assy, Pulling Grip
Suggested Retail: $1218.17
Qty: 
ANDDFT-12SM-011-10M
CommScope
10m Discrete 12-Fiber Trunk Assembly, DLC-DLC with Pulling Grip
10m Discrete 12-Fiber Trunk Assembly, DLC-DLC with PullingGrip
Suggested Retail: $627.18
Qty: 
ANDRFFT-12SM-001-10M
CommScope
10m LC-LC SM 12 Fiber 6-Ch Trunk Cable Assembly, Pulling Grip
Suggested Retail: $982.09
Qty: 
ANDFJ-4SM-008A-10M
CommScope
10m Rugged Armor In/Out OFNR 4-Fiber Dual Jumper, DLC Conn
Suggested Retail: $153.68
Qty: 
ANDFJ-4SM-008-10M
CommScope
10m Ruggedz'd In/Outdoor OFNR 4-Fiber Dual Jumper, DLC Conn
HELIAX® FiberFeed® tail, Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber DLC to DLC 4-Fiber Distribution Cable, riser, black jacket, 10 m
Suggested Retail: $71.55
Qty: 
ANDDFJ-2S123-10M
CommScope
10m Single Mode Duplex Jumper DLC to DLC Daisychain for 2203/2205 Radio
Suggested Retail: $61.03
Qty: 
ANDDFJ-2S320-10M
CommScope
10m Single Mode Rugged Bend Insensitive 2 Fiber, Non Pinned HMFOC to Duplex LC
Suggested Retail: $315.89
Qty: 
ANDFA-102993-HC3
CommScope
11-29mm 4-Hole Hybrid Cable Entry Seal, 4" Dia Port
HELIAX® FiberFeed®, 0.433-1.142 in (11-29 mm) cable entry seal, entrypanel port size 4 in

Suggested Retail: $71.17
Qty: 
ANDRFFT-12SM-001-125M
CommScope
125m LC-LC SM 12 Fiber 6-Ch Trunk Cable Assy, Pulling Grip
RFFT-12SM-001-125MBend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber DLC to DLC 12-Fiber Cable Assemblywith pulling grip, 125 m
Suggested Retail: $677.23
Qty: 
ANDRFFT-36SM-001-125M
CommScope
125m LC-LC SM 36 Fiber 18-Ch Trunk Cable Assy, Pulling Grip
Suggested Retail: $969.74
Qty: 
ANDRFFT-48SM-001-125M
CommScope
125m LC-LC SM 48 Fiber 24-Ch Trunk Cable Assy, Pulling Grip
Suggested Retail: $1454.15
Qty: 
ANDDFJ-2S320-12M
CommScope
12m Single Mode Rugged Bend Insensitive 2 Fiber, Non Pinned HMFOC to Duplex LC
Suggested Retail: $308.46
Qty: 
ANDFE-14126-E
CommScope
14"x12"x6" Excess Fiber Cable Management Encl, 100 Ft max
Excess Fiber Junction Box for Heliax® FiberFeed® Cables. KitIncludes 5' of Flexible Conduit and an NPT Fitting. Excess StorageCapacity of 100 ft.
Suggested Retail: $370.89
Qty: 
ANDHFT410-2SBJ1-15G
CommScope
15' OVP - 1 RRU DC Feed Hybrid Al Armor 2F SM 4x8AWG w/ Gland

*If you are seeing Call for Pricing, please log into your Verizon Account.

Suggested Retail: Call for Pricing
ANDHFT206-3SV1-150
CommScope
150' 2x6AWG 3 LC Simplex Hybrid Trunk Assy, Heliax

*If you are seeing Call for Pricing, please log into your Verizon Account.

Suggested Retail: Call for Pricing
ANDRFFT-36SM-001-150M
CommScope
150m LC-LC SM 36 Fiber 18-Ch Trunk Cable Assy, Pulling Grip
Suggested Retail: $1020.32
Qty: 
ANDRFFT-48SM-001-150M
CommScope
150m LC-LC SM 48 Fiber 24-Ch Trunk Cable Assy, Pulling Grip
Suggested Retail: $1530.49
Qty: 
Page of 4 Next >>