Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |

Singlemode

Sort By:

Showing products 1 to 20 of 26

Show Products Per Page

Page of 2 - Next >>

Filter Products
Length
Manufacturer
CommScope
10m Ruggedz'd LC-LC SM Duplex FTTA 2-Fiber Assy w/ Fan-Outs
Ruggedized, Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber, DLC to DLC Fiber Distribution Cable, 10 m
List Price: $57.80
CommScope
5m Ruggedz'd LC-LC SM Duplex FTTA 2-Fiber Assy w/ Fan-Outs
Ruggedized, Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber, DLC to DLC Fiber Distribution Cable, 5 m
List Price: $42.98
CommScope
7.5m Ruggedz'd LC-LC SM Duplex FTTA 2-Fiber Assy w/ Fan-Outs
Ruggedized, Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber, DLC to DLC Fiber Distribution Cable, 7.5 m
List Price: $53.05
CommScope
20m Ruggedz'd LC-LC SM Duplex FTTA 2-Fiber Assy w/ Fan-Outs
Ruggedized, Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber, DLC to DLC Fiber Distribution Cable, 20 m
List Price: $81.30
CommScope
50m Ruggedz'd LC-LC SM Duplex FTTA 2-Fiber Assy w/ Fan-Outs
Ruggedized, Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber, DLC to DLC Fiber Distribution Cable, 50 m
List Price: $174.98
CommScope
35m Ruggedz'd LC-LC SM Duplex FTTA 2-Fiber Assy w/ Fan-Outs
Ruggedized, Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber, DLC to DLC Fiber Distribution Cable, 35 m
List Price: $128.00
CommScope
75m Ruggedz'd LC-LC SM Duplex FTTA 2-Fiber Assy w/ Fan-Outs
Ruggedized, Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber, DLC to DLC Fiber Distribution Cable, 75 m
List Price: $231.97
CommScope
50m LC-LC SM 36 Fiber 18-Ch Trunk Cable Assy, Pulling Grip
Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber DLC to DLC 36-Fiber Cable Assembly with pulling grip, 50 m
List Price: $1,539.50
CommScope
100m Ruggedz'd LC-LC SM Duplex FTTA 2-Fiber Assy w/ Fan-Outs
Ruggedized, Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber, DLC to DLC Fiber Distribution Cable, 100 m
List Price: $277.90
CommScope
60m LC-LC SM 36 Fiber 18-Ch Trunk Cable Assy, Pulling Grip
Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber DLC to DLC 36-Fiber Cable Assembly with pulling grip, 60 m
List Price: $1,619.87
CommScope
100m LC-LC SM 36 Fiber 18-Ch Trunk Cable Assy, Pulling Grip
List Price: $1,777.27
CommScope
75m LC-LC SM 36 Fiber 18-Ch Trunk Cable Assy, Pulling Grip
Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber DLC to DLC, 36 Fiber Cable Assembly with Pulling Grip, 75 m
List Price: $1,687.55
CommScope
30m LC-LC SM 36 Fiber 18-Ch Trunk Cable Assy, Pulling Grip
Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber DLC to DLC 36-Fiber Cable Assembly with pulling grip, 30 m
List Price: $1,462.08
CommScope
1m Ruggedz'd LC-LC SM Duplex FTTA 2-Fiber Assy w/ Fan-Outs
Ruggedized, Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber, DLC to DLC Fiber Distribution Cable, 1 m
List Price: $42.75
CommScope
150m LC-LC SM 36 Fiber 18-Ch Trunk Cable Assy, Pulling Grip
List Price: $2,007.02
CommScope
125m LC-LC SM 36 Fiber 18-Ch Trunk Cable Assy, Pulling Grip
List Price: $1,907.53
CommScope
15m LC-LC SM 36 Fiber 18-Ch Trunk Cable Assy, Pulling Grip
Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber DLC to DLC 36-Fiber Cable Assembly with pulling grip, 15 m
List Price: $1,378.72
CommScope
125m Ruggedz'd LC-LC SM Duplex FTTA 2-Fiber Assy w/ Fan-Outs
Ruggedized, Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber, DLC to DLC Fiber Distribution Cable, 125 m
List Price: $319.05
CommScope
150m Ruggedz'd LC-LC SM Duplex FTTA 2-Fiber Assy w/ Fan-Outs
List Price: $334.08
CommScope
175m Ruggedz'd LC-LC SM Duplex FTTA 2-Fiber Assy w/ Fan-Outs
List Price: $421.98

Page of 2 - Next >>