Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |
In / Outdoor » Singlemode

Singlemode

Sort By:

Showing products 1 to 20 of 27

Show Products Per Page

Page of 2 - Next >>

X
Filter Products

Manufacturer
Fiber
Length
Cablewire
CommScope
30m LC-LC SM 36 Fiber 18-Ch Trunk Cable Assy, Pulling Grip
Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber DLC to DLC 36-Fiber Cable Assembly with pulling grip, 30 m
List Price: $1,462.08
CommScope
35m Ruggedz'd LC-LC SM Duplex FTTA 2-Fiber Assy w/ Fan-Outs
Ruggedized, Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber, DLC to DLC Fiber Distribution Cable, 35 m
List Price: $128.00
CommScope
30m LC-LC SM 24 Fiber 12-Ch Trunk Cable Assy, Pulling Grip
List Price: $1,563.65
CommScope
20m Ruggedz'd LC-LC SM Duplex FTTA 2-Fiber Assy w/ Fan-Outs
Ruggedized, Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber, DLC to DLC Fiber Distribution Cable, 20 m
List Price: $81.30
CommScope
20m Ericsson LC-LC SM Duplex FTTA Fiber Assy w/ Fan-Outs
TeraSPEED® Singlemode Fiber DLC to DLC 2-Fiber Distribution Cable, plenum, black jacket, 20 m
List Price: $88.00
CommScope
50m LC-LC SM 36 Fiber 18-Ch Trunk Cable Assy, Pulling Grip
Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber DLC to DLC 36-Fiber Cable Assembly with pulling grip, 50 m
List Price: $1,539.50
CommScope
50m Ruggedz'd LC-LC SM Duplex FTTA 2-Fiber Assy w/ Fan-Outs
Ruggedized, Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber, DLC to DLC Fiber Distribution Cable, 50 m
List Price: $174.98
CommScope
75m LC-LC SM 36 Fiber 18-Ch Trunk Cable Assy, Pulling Grip
Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber DLC to DLC, 36 Fiber Cable Assembly with Pulling Grip, 75 m
List Price: $1,687.55
CommScope
75m Ruggedz'd LC-LC SM Duplex FTTA 2-Fiber Assy w/ Fan-Outs
Ruggedized, Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber, DLC to DLC Fiber Distribution Cable, 75 m
List Price: $231.97
CommScope
7.5m Ruggedz'd LC-LC SM Duplex FTTA 2-Fiber Assy w/ Fan-Outs
Ruggedized, Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber, DLC to DLC Fiber Distribution Cable, 7.5 m
List Price: $53.05
CommScope
60m LC-LC SM 36 Fiber 18-Ch Trunk Cable Assy, Pulling Grip
Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber DLC to DLC 36-Fiber Cable Assembly with pulling grip, 60 m
List Price: $1,619.87
CommScope
5m Ruggedz'd LC-LC SM Duplex FTTA 2-Fiber Assy w/ Fan-Outs
Ruggedized, Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber, DLC to DLC Fiber Distribution Cable, 5 m
List Price: $42.98
CommScope
200m Ruggedz'd LC-LC SM Duplex FTTA 2-Fiber Assy w/ Fan-Outs
This item replaces FJ-2SM-002-200M.
List Price: $467.90
CommScope
200m LC-LC SM 36 Fiber 18-Ch Trunk Cable Assy, Pulling Grip
Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber DLC to DLC 36-Fiber Cable Assembly with pulling grip, 200 m
List Price: $2,227.78
CommScope
125m Ruggedz'd LC-LC SM Duplex FTTA 2-Fiber Assy w/ Fan-Outs
Ruggedized, Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber, DLC to DLC Fiber Distribution Cable, 125 m
List Price: $319.05
CommScope
150m LC-LC SM 12 Fiber 6-Ch Trunk Cable Assy, Pulling Grip
Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber DLC to DLC 12-Fiber Cable Assembly with pulling grip, 150 m
List Price: $1,450.35
CommScope
125m LC-LC SM 36 Fiber 18-Ch Trunk Cable Assy, Pulling Grip
List Price: $1,907.53
CommScope
10m Ruggedz'd LC-LC SM Duplex FTTA 2-Fiber Assy w/ Fan-Outs
Ruggedized, Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber, DLC to DLC Fiber Distribution Cable, 10 m
List Price: $57.80
CommScope
100m Ruggedz'd LC-LC SM Duplex FTTA 2-Fiber Assy w/ Fan-Outs
Ruggedized, Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber, DLC to DLC Fiber Distribution Cable, 100 m
List Price: $277.90
CommScope
150m LC-LC SM 36 Fiber 18-Ch Trunk Cable Assy, Pulling Grip
List Price: $2,007.02

Page of 2 - Next >>