Product image of CommScope RFFT-12SM-001-150M 150m LC-LC SM 12 Fiber 6-Ch Trunk Cable Assy, Pulling Grip

CommScope | RFFT-12SM-001-150M 150m LC-LC SM 12 Fiber 6-Ch Trunk Cable Assy, Pulling Grip

Item #ANDRFFT-12SM-001-150M

Suggested Retail: $773.71
Quantity: 
Add To Cart Request Quote
Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber DLC to DLC 12-Fiber Cable Assemblywith pulling grip, 150 m
General Specifications
Fiber TypeBend insensitive singlemode fiber
Total Fibers, quantity12
Dimensional Specifications
Cord Length492.13 ft | 150.00 m
Breakout Length, Fiber, end 13 ft | 1 m
Breakout Length, Fiber, end 27 ft | 2 m
Environmental Specifications
Environmental SpaceLow Smoke Zero Halogen
Operating Temperature-40°C to +70°C (-40°F to +158°F)
Weight14.33 lbs

Accessories

ANDUG12158-15B4-T
CommScope
1/2" to 1-5/8" Tinned Universal Ground Kit 5' Lead, Crimp-on 2-Hole Lug
Suggested Retail: $33.31
Qty: 
ANDFA-6627-3315-GKHP
CommScope
High Power Jumper Seal Kit 6627 & 3315 OVP
HELIAX® FiberFeed®
Suggested Retail: $16.23
Qty: