Product image of CommScope RFFT-12SM-001-10M 10m LC-LC SM 12 Fiber 6-Ch Trunk Cable Assembly, Pulling Grip

CommScope | RFFT-12SM-001-10M 10m LC-LC SM 12 Fiber 6-Ch Trunk Cable Assembly, Pulling Grip

Item #ANDRFFT-12SM-001-10M

Wireless Fiber Cable Assemblies - Bend Insensitive SinglemodeFiber DLC to DLC 12-Fiber Cable Assembly with pulling grip, 10m


Suggested Retail: $982.10
Quantity: 
Add To Cart Request Quote
Product Classification, Product Series:RFFT
Product Type:Wireless Fiber Cable Assemblies
Regional Availability:Asia | Australia/New Zealand | EMEA | Latin America | North America
Construction Materials, Fiber Type:G.657.A2
Total Fibers quantity:12
Jacket Color:Black
Dimensions, Cord Length:10.00 m | 32.81 ft
Cable Weight:136.0 kg/km
Diameter Over Jacket:10.30 mm | 0.41 in
Environmental Specifications, Environmental Space:Indoor
Operating Temperature:-40 øC to +70 øC (-40 øF to +158 øF)
Weight3.15 lbs

Accessories

ANDUG12158-15B4-T
CommScope
1/2" to 1-5/8" Tinned Universal Ground Kit 5' Lead, Crimp-on 2-Hole Lug
Suggested Retail: $29.25
Qty: 
ANDFA-6627-3315-GKHP
CommScope
High Power Jumper Seal Kit 6627 & 3315 OVP
HELIAX® FiberFeed®
Suggested Retail: $16.23
Qty: