Product image of Commscope FJ-1SM-015FN-7.5M 7.5m LC-LC Simplex SM 1F BiDi Assembly, RRU=FullAXS Shroud

Commscope | FJ-1SM-015FN-7.5M 7.5m LC-LC Simplex SM 1F BiDi Assembly, RRU=FullAXS Shroud

Item #ANDFJ-1SM-015FN-7.5M

HELIAX® FiberFeed® Discrete tail, 1 single mode fiber, 5 mmarmored cable, flexible breakout, LC to LC, 5 m

Suggested Retail: $55.92
Quantity: 
Add To Cart Request Quote

Accessories

AND43211A
CommScope
Hanger Kit for 1/2" or 3/8" Coax, EW180/220, 10/Pkg
Suggested Retail: $20.00
Qty: 
ANDSSH-12
CommScope
Stackable Snap-In Hanger Kit for 1/2" HELIAX® Cable, 10/Pkg
Suggested Retail: $20.34
Qty: 
ANDFCCT-L
CommScope
Fiber Connector Cleaning Tool
HELIAX® FiberFeed®, DLC interface cleaner, 525 engagements
Suggested Retail: $132.69
Qty: