Product image of Commscope FJ-1SM-015F-2M 2m LC/UPC-LC/UPC Simplex SM 1F BiDi Assy, RRU=Flex B/O

Commscope | FJ-1SM-015F-2M 2m LC/UPC-LC/UPC Simplex SM 1F BiDi Assy, RRU=Flex B/O

Item #ANDFJ-1SM-015F-2M

HELIAX® FiberFeed® Discrete, 1 single mode fiber, 5 mm armored cable, flexible breakout, LC to LC, variant length

Suggested Retail: $21.45
Quantity: 
Add To Cart Request Quote

Accessories

AND43211A
CommScope
Hanger Kit for 1/2" or 3/8" Coax, EW180/220, 10/Pkg
Suggested Retail: $20.00
Qty: 
ANDSSH-12
CommScope
Stackable Snap-In Hanger Kit for 1/2" HELIAX® Cable, 10/Pkg
Suggested Retail: $20.34
Qty: 
ANDFCCT-L
CommScope
Fiber Connector Cleaning Tool
HELIAX® FiberFeed®, DLC interface cleaner, 525 engagements
Suggested Retail: $132.69
Qty: