Product image of Commscope FJ-1SM-015F-10M 10m LC/UPC-LC/UPC Simplex SM 1F BiDi Assy, RRU=Flex B/O

Commscope | FJ-1SM-015F-10M 10m LC/UPC-LC/UPC Simplex SM 1F BiDi Assy, RRU=Flex B/O

Item #ANDFJ-1SM-015F-10M

HELIAX® FiberFeed® Discrete, 1 single mode fiber, 5 mmarmored cable, flexible breakout, LC to LC, variant length

Suggested Retail: $40.09
Quantity: 
Add To Cart Request Quote

Substitutes

RFSFR-N-1SSM-01-10FS
RFS Technologies
10' 1F SM Rugged Fiber Assy Samsung UL
Suggested Retail: $196.58
Qty: