Product image of CommScope FHBDW-H2Q22-0250F 250' 2F Single Mode Ruggedized Optitap-LC Duplex, Ericsson 2203/2205

CommScope | FHBDW-H2Q22-0250F 250' 2F Single Mode Ruggedized Optitap-LC Duplex, Ericsson 2203/2205

Item #ANDFHBDW-H2Q22-0250F

Suggested Retail: $148.60
Quantity: 
Add To Cart Request Quote

Accessories

FBR9394
Fiber Source
IBC 1 Click Optitap Cleaner Fiber Connector Cleaner
Suggested Retail: $120.00
Qty: