Product image of CommScope BHD-4MM  2-Run Fiber Hanger Block, 10/Pkg (5-7mm)

CommScope | BHD-4MM 2-Run Fiber Hanger Block, 10/Pkg (5-7mm)

Item #ANDBHD-4MM

Suggested Retail: $27.78
Quantity: 
Add To Cart Request Quote
4mm-6mm 2-Run Fiber Hanger Block
General Specifications
Product TypeCable Block
Cable Size4mm - 6mm
Block TypeHanger
Package Quantity10
Weight2.95 lbs

Accessories

AND243095-10
CommScope
1-Stack 3/8" Hardware, 1-1/4" thru 1-5/8" Coax, 4.75" Long Rod, 10/Pkg
Suggested Retail: $24.57
Qty: 
AND243095-6
CommScope
2-Stack 3/8" Hardware, 1-1/4" thru 1-5/8" Coax, 7.25" Long Rod, 10/Pkg
Suggested Retail: $29.58
Qty: 
AND294572
CommScope
I-Line Angle Adapter Kit Stainless Steel with 3/8" Tapped Holes
Package quantity 10
Suggested Retail: $58.14
Qty: 
ANDUAAI
CommScope
Angle Adapter Press-in Insert 3/4" to 3/8" Hole, 10/Pkg
Suggested Retail: $19.39
Qty: 
AND243684
CommScope
Compact SS Angle Adapter Kit with 3/8" Tapped Hole, 10/Pkg
Suggested Retail: $60.33
Qty: 

Related Products

ANDFJ-2SM-015-5M
CommScope
5m Ruggedized LC-LC SM Duplex FTTA 2-Fiber Assembly with Fan-Outs
Ruggedized, Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber, DLC to DLC FiberDistribution Cable, 5 m
Suggested Retail: $33.73
Qty: 
ANDRFFT-36SM-001-75M
CommScope
75m LC-LC SM 36 Fiber 18-Ch Trunk Cable Assy, Pulling Grip
Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber DLC to DLC, 36 Fiber Cable Assemblywith Pulling Grip, 75 m
Suggested Retail: $900.23
Qty: 
ANDFA-R2CT
CommScope
ALU RRU Fiber Protection Sleeve
High-performance HELIAX® accessories help you reach your system'sfull potential.
Suggested Retail: $51.66
Qty: